Slægtsforskning fra ‎‎André Beyer Pedersen‎‎

Lars Jensen1849

Name
Lars Jensen
Birth April 18, 1849
Alias
Lars /Jønsson/

Emigration October 23, 1877 (Age 28 years)
MarriageKaroline Andrea FunchView this family
November 18, 1877 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Gunhilde Emilie Jensen
January 24, 1880 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterGunhilde Emilie Jensen
February 18, 1880 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Christiane Cecilie Jensen
November 20, 1882 (Age 33 years)
Baptism of a daughterChristiane Cecilie Jensen
December 24, 1882 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Caroline Jensen
November 19, 1883 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Caroline Jensen
January 26, 1884 (Age 34 years)
Burial of a daughterAnna Caroline Jensen
February 1, 1884 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterChristiane Cecilie Jensen
August 19, 1902 (Age 53 years)
Cause: Epelipsi
Burial of a daughterChristiane Cecilie Jensen
August 23, 1902 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childOluf Thue PedersenGunhilde Emilie JensenView this family
October 26, 1906 (Age 57 years)
Death of a wifeKaroline Andrea Funch
September 1, 1913 (Age 64 years)
Death of a daughterGunhilde Emilie Jensen
December 24, 1940 (Age 91 years)
Burial of a daughterGunhilde Emilie Jensen
December 30, 1940 (Age 91 years)
Title
indsidder,Tjenestekarl

Address

Address line 1: 43 slg.Soldatergård, Aaker Sogn
Address line 2: Præstegårds grund Aaker
Family with Karoline Andrea Funch - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 18, 1877Aa kirke
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
Herman Larsen Bidstrup + Karoline Andrea Funch - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
step-daughter