Slægtsforskning fra ‎‎André Beyer Pedersen‎‎

Aage André Henrik Pedersen.jpg

Aage André Henrik PedersenAge: 58 years19071966

Name
Aage André Henrik Pedersen
Birth July 22, 1907 24 27
Alias
/André/

Baptism August 25, 1907 (Age 34 days)
Birth of a sisterElly Gunhilde Cristiane Pedersen
December 18, 1910 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a sisterElly Gunhilde Cristiane Pedersen
January 29, 1911 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterHelen Olivia Pedersen
February 6, 1913 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterHelen Olivia Pedersen
March 20, 1913 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherKaroline Andrea Funch
September 1, 1913 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterHelen Olivia Pedersen
January 17, 1914 (Age 6 years)
Burial of a sisterHelen Olivia Pedersen
January 20, 1914 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherOve Funch Pedersen
March 21, 1917 (Age 9 years)
Baptism of a brotherOve Funch Pedersen
May 27, 1917 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherHenrik Peter Pedersen
April 16, 1921 (Age 13 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherHenrik Peter Pedersen
April 22, 1921 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLaurine Elgine Thuesen
June 17, 1932 (Age 24 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherLaurine Elgine Thuesen
June 22, 1932 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherGunhilde Emilie Jensen
December 24, 1940 (Age 33 years)
Burial of a motherGunhilde Emilie Jensen
December 30, 1940 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherOluf Thue Pedersen
January 15, 1959 (Age 51 years)
Burial of a fatherOluf Thue Pedersen
January 20, 1959 (Age 51 years)
Death February 25, 1966 (Age 58 years)
Burial March 3, 1966 (6 days after death)
Title
Muremester

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 26, 1906Nexø Kirke
9 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
6 years
younger brother
-4 years
younger sister
Family with Lydia Margrethe Beyer - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private

Shared note

Faddere: Moderen bar barnet, Faderen, Købmand Carl Aagesen Aakirkeby, Pige Petrea Pedersen, Pige Alma Pedersen Nexø

Media objectAage André Henrik Pedersen.jpg
Aage André Henrik Pedersen.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 276 × 364 pixels
File size: 55 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectAage André Henrik Pedersen.jpg
Aage André Henrik Pedersen.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 276 × 364 pixels
File size: 55 KB
Type: Photo